Change Language

2020 Fixtures



 
Matchday # Date Ground Format Time Home Away Umpire 1 Umpire 2 comments
1 27-06-20 SEE T20 - Div. 1 9:00 LCC ICCV Arslaan Arif  Adil Tariq   
  27-06-20 SEE T20 - Div. 2 12:30 UNCC BCCA Arslaan Arif  Adil Tariq   
  27-06-20 GRZ T20 - Div. 1 11:00 ASCC ACT Pawan Kohli Shah Ashtiaq  
  27-06-20 GRZ T20 - Div. 1 15:00 STCC ACT Pawan Kohli Shah Ashtiaq  
  27-06-20 LAT T20 - Div. 2 11:00 SLCV VCC Nilesh Kambli Batting team  
  27-06-20 LAT T20 - Div. 2 15:00 SCC VCC      
                   
2 28-06-20 SEE T20 - Div. 1 9:00 ACCW VACC Santhosh Alla Rahat Bin-Shahid  
  28-06-20 SEE T20 - Div. 1 12:30 PCC PRCC Santhosh Alla Rahat Bin-Shahid  
  28-06-20 GRZ              
  28-06-20 LAT T20 - Div. 2 11:00 BCCS VCC Nilesh Kambli Batting team  
         
 
 
 
   
3 04-07-20 SEE T20 - Div. 2 9:00 VCC SEPCC Santhosh Alla Sahil Bharati  
  04-07-20 SEE T20 - Div. 1 12:30 LCC ACCW Nilesh Kambli SEPCC member  
  04-07-20 SEE T20 - Div. 1 16:00 ACT PCC Nilesh Kambli SEPCC member  
  04-07-20 GRZ T20 - Div. 1 11:00 STCC ICCV Pawan Kohli  Graz Academy  
  04-07-20 GRZ T20 - Div. 1 15:00 ASCC ICCV Pawan Kohli  Graz Academy  
  04-07-20 LAT T20 - Div. 2 11:00 SLCV UNCC Praveen Kumar Swamidas Batting team  
  04-07-20 LAT T20 - Div. 2 15:00 SCC  UNCC      
                   
4 05-07-20 SEE CAA Austria Peace Cup T10 9:00         RESERVED
  05-07-20 GRZ T20 - Div. 2 11:00 SCCG BCCA Pawan Kohli Graz Academy  
  05-07-20 LAT T20 - Div. 2 11:00 BCCS UNCC Praveen Kumar Swamidas   Batting team  
                   
5 11-07-20 SEE T20 - Div. 1 9:00 ACCW ICCV Praveen Kumar Swamidas Sivakrishna Donepudi  
  11-07-20 SEE T20 - Div. 1 12:30 ACT PRCC  Praveen Kumar Swamidas  Sivakrishna Donepudi  
  11-07-20 GRZ T20 - Div. 1 11:00 ASCC PCC      
  11-07-20 GRZ T20 - Div. 1 15:00 STCC PCC      
  11-07-20 LAT RESERVED 9:00         RESERVED
                   
6 12-07-20 SEE T20 - Div. 2 9:00 VCC BCCA Santhosh Alla    
  12-07-20 SEE T20 - Div. 1 12:30 LCC CCC Santhosh Alla    
  12-07-20 GRZ T20 - Div. 2 11:00 SCCG UNCC Graz Academy Graz Academy  
  12-07-20 LAT T20 - Div. 2 10:30 SCC  BCCS Pawan Kohli    
  12-07-20 LAT T20 - Div. 2 14:00 SCC SLCV Pawan Kohli    
                   
7 18-07-20 SEE T20 - Div. 1 9:00 ICCV VACC Makhan Bharti Parwinder Singh  
  18-07-20 SEE T20 - Div. 1 12:30 ACT LCC Makhan Bharti Parwinder Singh  
  18-07-20 GRZ RESERVED 9:00         RESERVED
  18-07-20 LAT T20 - Div. 2 15:00 SCC BCCA      
                   
8 19-07-20 SEE T20 - Div. 2 9:00 UNCC SEPCC Gurusewak Sandhu Nilesh Kambli  
  19-07-20 SEE T20 - Div. 1 12:30 PRCC ACCW Gurusewak Sandhu Nilesh Kambli  
  19-07-20 SEE T20 - Div. 1 16:00 CCC ACCW Kamran Naeem Umar Tariq  
  19-07-20 GRZ RESERVED 9:00         RESERVED
  19-07-20 LAT T20 - Div. 2 10:30 SLCV BCCA Mubashar Syed Zeeshan  
  19-07-20 LAT T20 - Div. 2 14:00 BCCS BCCA      
                   
9 25-07-20 SEE T10 - ACA ECN 9:00         RESERVED
  25-07-20 GRZ RESERVED 9:00         RESERVED
  25-07-20 LAT RESERVED 9:00         RESERVED
                   
10 26-07-20 SEE T10 - ACA ECN 9:00         RESERVED
  26-07-20 GRZ              
  26-07-20 LAT RESERVED 9:00         RESERVED
                   
11 01-08-20 SEE T20 - Div. 2 9:00 PCC CCC      
  01-08-20 SEE T20 - Div. 1 12:30 ACT ICCV      
  01-08-20 SEE T20 - Div. 1 16:00 PRCC VACC      
  01-08-20 GRZ T20 - Div. 2 11:00 SCCG SEPCC      
  01-08-20 LAT              
                   
12 02-08-20 SEE RESERVED 9:00         RESERVED
  02-08-20 GRZ T20 - Div. 1 11:00 STCC ACCW      
  02-08-20 GRZ T20 - Div. 1 15:00 ASCC ACCW      
  02-08-20 LAT              
                   
13 08-08-20 SEE RESERVED 9:00         RESERVED
  08-08-20 SEE T20 - Div. 1 16:00 PCC LCC      
  08-08-20 GRZ RESERVED 9:00         RESERVED
  08-08-20 LAT RESERVED 9:00         RESERVED
                   
14 09-08-20 SEE T20 - Div. 1 9:00 ACT VACC      
  09-08-20 SEE T20 - Div. 1 12:30 VACC CCC      
  09-08-20 SEE T20 - Div. 1 16:00 CCC ICCV      
  09-08-20 GRZ T20 - Div. 1 11:00 ASCC PRCC      
  09-08-20 GRZ T20 - Div. 1 15:00 STCC PRCC      
  09-08-20 LAT T20 - Div. 2 11:00 BCCS SLCV      
                   
15 15-08-20 SEE RESERVED 9:00         RESERVED
  15-08-20 GRZ T20 - Div. 1 11:00 PCC VACC      
  15-08-20 LAT              
                   
16 16-08-20 SEE RESERVED 9:00         RESERVED
  16-08-20 GRZ T20 - Div. 1 11:00 STCC CCC      
  16-08-20 GRZ T20 - Div. 1 15:00 ASCC CCC      
  16-08-20 LAT              
                   
  17-08-20 SEE T10 - ACA ECS 9:00         RESEREVED
  18-08-20 SEE T10 - ACA ECS 9:00         RESEREVED
  19-08-20 SEE T10 - ACA ECS 9:00         RESEREVED
  20-08-20 SEE T10 - ACA ECS 9:00         RESEREVED
  21-08-20 SEE T10 - ACA ECS 9:00         RESEREVED
                   
17 22-08-20 SEE T10 - ACA ECN 9:00         RESERVED
  22-08-20 GRZ T20 - Div. 1 11:00 ASCC LCC      
  22-08-20 GRZ T20 - Div. 1 15:00 STCC LCC      
  22-08-20 LAT              
                   
18 23-08-20 SEE T10 - ACA ECN 9:00         RESERVED
  23-08-20 GRZ T20 - Div. 2 11:00 SLCV SEPCC      
  23-08-20 GRZ T20 - Div. 2 15:00 SCCG SLCV      
  23-08-20 LAT              
                   
19 29-08-20 SEE T20 - Div. 1 9:00 PCC ICCV      
  29-08-20 SEE T20 - Div. 2 12:30 VCC SCCG      
  29-08-20 SEE T20 - Div. 1 16:00 ACCW ACT      
  29-08-20 GRZ T20 - Div. 1 11:00 STCC VACC      
  29-08-20 GRZ T20 - Div. 1 15:00 ASCC VACC      
  29-08-20 LAT RESERVED 9:00          
                   
20 30-08-20 SEE T20 - Div. 1 10:00 LCC PRCC      
  30-08-20 SEE T20 - Div. 1 13:30 CCC PRCC      
  30-08-20 GRZ RESERVED            
  30-08-20 LAT T20 - Div. 2 11:00 BCCS SEPCC      
  30-08-20 LAT T20 - Div. 2 15:00 SCC SEPCC      
                   
21 05-09-20 SEE T20 - Div. 1 10:00 BCCA SEPCC      
  05-09-20 SEE RESERVED 13:30         RESERVED
  05-09-20 GRZ T20 - Div. 1 10:00 ASCC STCC      
  05-09-20 GRZ T20 - Div. 1 13:30 LCC VACC      
  05-09-20 LAT              
                   
22 06-09-20 SEE T20 - Div. 1 10:00 ACCW PCC      
  06-09-20 SEE T20 - Div. 2 13:30 VCC UNCC      
  06-09-20 GRZ T20 - Div. 1 11:00 ACT CCC      
  06-09-20 GRZ T20 - Div. 1 14:30 PRCC ICCV      
  06-09-20 LAT T20 - Div. 2 11:00 SCC SCCG      
  06-09-20 LAT T20 - Div. 2 15:00 BCCS SCCG      
                   
23 12-09-20 SEE T20 SF 1 - Div. 1 10:00 tbd tbd      
  12-09-20 SEE T20 SF 2 - Div. 1 14:00 tbd tbd      
  12-09-20 GRZ              
  12-09-20 LAT              
                   
24 13-09-20 SEE T20 SF 1 - Div. 2 10:00 tbd tbd      
  13-09-20 SEE T20 SF 2 - Div. 2 14:00 tbd tbd      
  13-09-20 GRZ              
  13-09-20 LAT              
                   
25 19-09-20 SEE T20 Final - Div. 2 10:00          
  19-09-20 SEE T20 Final - Div. 1 14:00          
  19-09-20 GRZ              
  19-09-20 LAT RESERVED 9:00         RESERVED
                   
26 20-09-20 SEE RESERVE DAY - FINALS 9:00         RESERVED
  20-09-20 GRZ              
  20-09-20 LAT RESERVED 9:00         RESERVED
                   
27 26-09-20 SEE RESERVED 9:00         RESERVED
  26-09-20 GRZ              
  26-09-20 LAT              
                   
28 27-09-20 SEE RESERVED 9:00         RESERVED
  27-09-20 GRZ              
  27-09-20 LAT              
                   
Austrian Cricket Association AustriaCricket.at